State Office Contacts

Executive

George Dockins
Executive Director
253-876-7411

Jody Davison
Executive Assistant
253-876-7411

Rick Chisa
Assistant Executive Director
253-876-7423

Administration

Alexandra Cirjaliu
Accounting Technician
253-876-7444

Elliott Kay
Director of Administration
253-876-7443

Kathy Stewart
Office Manager/Accounts Payable
253-876-7418

Pat Zelenak
Printer Specialist
253-876-7419

Robin Avery
Information Technology Manager
253-876-7415

Membership, Communications and New Media

Jessica Shillander
Membership, Communications and New Media Manager
253-876-7417

Julia Luna
Membership Specialist
253-876-7416

Kathleen Brown
Membership Specialist
253-876-7421

Loc Le
Database Technician
253-876-7432

Lauren Getzin
Communications Coordinator
253-876-7422

Travis Tingvall
Political/Communications Specialist
253-876-7440

Government Relations- Field Services

Charmaine Abram
Administrative Assistant
253-876-7424

Doug Nelson
Government Relations/Field Services Director
253-876-7428

Tom Krabbenhoft
Education and Training Manager
253-876-7420

Legal

Elyse Maffeo
General Counsel
253-876-7447

Jason MacKay
Assistant General Counsel/Higher Education Administrator
509-484-2514

Lenda Johnson
Paralegal
253-876-7447

Organizing

Rey Trevino
Organizer
253-876-7452

Shannon Sehlin
Lead Organizer
253-876-7449

Sherri Osborne
Organizer
253-876-7453

Field Representatives

Andy Wiesenfeld
Field Representative
253-876-7433

Barbara Johnson
Field Representative
253-876-7436

Dan Peterson
Field Representative
360-389-5249

Dave Fleming
Field Representative
360-456-5044

Jay Webster
Field Representative
360-479-3511

John Kapple
Field Representative
360-393-1098

Kris Mott
Field Representative
253-876-7437

Mary Howes
Associate Director of Field Services
253-876-7438

Michelle Childs
Field Services Assistant
253-876-7448

Nicki Lenssen
Field Representative
253-876-7451

Pam Trudeau
Regional Office Coordinator
253-876-7430

Tim Busch
Field Representative
360-755-3295

Comments are closed.